Размер шрифта:
Цветовая схема:

ГРАФИК РАБОТЫ ЭКОМОБИЛЯ

В 2013 году

на территории Красносельского района

Муниципальное образование Адрес Дата Время
М.О. Константиновское пр.Ветеранов д.166 1 февраля 18.00-19.00
М.О. Горелево ул. Политрука Пасечника д.15 11 февраля 18.00-19.00
М.О. г.Красное Село пр. Ленина д.75 11 февраля 19.30-20.30
М.О. Юго-Запад пр. М.Жукова д.33/1 12 февраля 18.00-19.00
М.О. Южно-Приморский ул. Доблести д.34 12 февраля 19.30-20.30
М.О. Сосновая Поляна пр.Ветеранов д.131 27 февраля 18.00-19.00
М.О. Урицк ул. П.Германа д.22 27 февраля 19.30-20.30
М.О. Константиновское ул. П.Гарькавого д.36/1 28 февраля 18.00-19.00
М.О. Горелево Красносельское ш. д.46/4 28 февраля 19.30-20.30
М.О. Константиновское пр.Ветеранов д.166 9 марта 15.00-16.00
М.О. Юго-Запад Петергофсокое ш. д.1/1 12 марта 18.00-19.00
М.О. Южно-Приморский пр. Кузнецова д.17 12 марта 19.30-20.30
М.О. Сосновая Поляна ул.Здоровцева д.4/2 13 марта 18.00-19.00
М.О. Урицк пр.Ветеранов д.120 13 марта 19.30-20.30
М.О. Константиновское ул.Тамбасова д.32 26 марта 19.30-20.30
М.О. Горелево ул. Политрука Пасечника д.15 27 марта 18.00-19.00
М.О. г.Красное Село ул. Красногорская д.17 27 марта 19.30-20.30
М.О. Юго-Запад Ленинский пр. д.93/1 28 марта 18.00-19.00
М.О. Южно-Приморский ул. Р.Зорге д.20 28 марта 19.30-20.30
М.О. Сосновая Поляна ул.2-я Комсомольская  д.7/1 13 апреля 12.00-13.00
М.О. Урицк ул.Отважных д.8 13 апреля 13.30-14.30
М.О. Константиновское ул. П.Гарькавого д.48/1 13 апреля 15.00-16.00
М.О. Горелево Красносельское ш. д.46/4 13 апреля 16.30-17.30
М.О. г.Красное Село пос.Хвойный д.78 29 апреля 18.00-19.00
М.О. Сосновая Поляна ул. П.Гарькавого д.16/4 29 апреля 19.30-20.30
М.О. Южно-Приморский Ленинский пр. д.79/3 30 апреля 18.00-19.00
М.О. Юго-Запад пр. М.Захарова д.25/1 30 апреля 19.30-20.30
М.О. Сосновая Поляна Петергофское ш. д.88/3 25 мая 9.00-10.00
М.О. Южно-Приморский   пр. М.Захарова д.21 25 мая 10.30-11.30
М.О. Юго-Запад ул. Маршала Казакова д.28/1 25 мая 13.30-14.30
М.О. Урицк ул. П.Германа д.47 25 мая 15.00-16.00
М.О. Константиновское пр.Ветеранов д.166 25 мая 16.30-17.30
М.О. г.Красное Село Стрельнинское ш. д.4/1 10 июня 18.00-19.00
М.О. Юго-Запад   ул.Котина д.2 13 июня 18.00-19.00
М.О. Южно-Приморский Петергофское ш. д.21/1 14 июня 18.00-19.00
М.О. Горелево Красносельское ш. д.46/4 18 июня 18.00-19.00
М.О. Сосновая Поляна ул.Чекистов д.42 26 июня 19.30-20.30
М.О. Урицк пр. Народного Ополчения д.207/2 27 июня 18.00-19.00
М.О. Константиновское ул. П.Гарькавого д.36/1 27 июня 19.30-20.30
М.О. Горелево ул. Политрука Пасечника д.15 28 июня 18.00-19.00
М.О. г.Красное Село ул. Красногорская д.17 28 июня 19.30-20.30